18 444 60 23 zslacko@poczta.onet.pl
default-logo
Powiat Nowosądecki BIP

Rocznik 2011-2014

Wychowawca:

  1. Cebula Edyta
  2. Chrobak Iwona
  3. Dybiec Beata
  4. Gołdyn Karolina
  5. Jawor Marzena
  6. Kamiński Sławomir
  7. Krajewska Klaudia
  8. Kucia Lucyna
  9. Kwit Marek
  10. Majewska Sylwia
  11. Marek Gertruda
  12. Piksiński Jarosław
  13. Tokarz Kamila
  14. Tokarz Monika
  15. Wiercioch Joanna
  16. Wnęk Marcin
  17. Zaziębło Edyta
  18. Żak Aleksandra
  19. Żak Angelika

Rocznik 2010-2013

Wychowawca:

  1. Banach Ewa
  2. Baziak Ireneusz
  3. Faron Alina
  4. Faron Marcin
  5. Gonciarz Katarzyna
  6. Gorczowska Ewelina
  7. Gorczowska Kinga
  8. Hebda Beata
  9. Hilger Dominika
  10. Kałuzińska Agnieszka
  11. Kasprzak Agnieszka
  12. Kawecka Justyna
  13. Klag Aneta
  14. Koza Aleksandra
  15. Kucharski Dariusz
  16. Kurcius Mirosława
  17. Młynarczyk Alicja
  18. Ossowski Tomasz
  19. Podgórni Angelika
  20. Pokrzyk Iwona
  21. Rusnak Mariola
  22. Skórska Katarzyna
  23. Tworek Agnieszka
  24. Wojsław Dorota
  25. Wojtas Patrycja
  26. Zaziąbło Paulina
  27. Zbozień Klaudia
  28. Zięba Mateusz

 

Rocznik 2009-2012

Wychowawca:

  1. Birosz Natalia
  2. Czerwińska Karolina
  3. Dąbrowska Monika
  4. Faron Elżbieta
  5. Franczyk Renata
  6. Gruca Michał
  7. Jaworska Dorota
  8. Klimek Sebastian
  9. Kołodziej Wioletta
  10. Kozielec Alina
  11. Krajewska Agnieszka
  12. Mucha Ewa
  13. Opyd Alicja
  14. Rusnarczyk Mateusz
  15. Siedlecki Miłosz
  16. Sobczak Dominik
  17. Węglarz Weronika
  18. Wiercioch Aleksandra
  19. Zawada Kamila
  20. Zaziąbło Katarzyna
  21. Ziajkowicz Anna
  22. Ziemianek Janusz

 

Rocznik 2008-2011

Wychowawca: Agnieszka Haczek

  1. Bawełkiewicz Agata
  2. Bieniek Dariusz
  3. Bulanda Anna
  4. Cepielik Anna
  5. Citak Marlena
  6. Czerwińska Angelika
  7. Duda Anna
  8. Duda Małgorzata
  9. Dziedzina Kinga
  10. Faron Monika
  11. Grabska Żaneta
  12. Jagieła Sylwia
  13. Janeczek Sylwia
  14. Klimczak Daria
  15. Majewska Katarzyna
  16. Matyszczak Daniel
  17. Matyszczak Małgorzata
  18. Michałczak Stanisław
  19. Myjak Anna
  20. Myjak Jolanta
  21. Opyd Damian
  22. Potoniec Paulina
  23. Słabaszewska Karolina
  24. Sopata Iwona
  25. Sopata Lucyna
  26. Udziela Barbara
  27. Wąchała Joanna
  28. Wojtas Kinga
  29. Wąchała Anna

 

Rocznik 2007-2010

Wychowawca: Stanisława Demska

  1. Augustyn Alicja
  2. Banach Paweł
  3. Chlebda Patrycja
  4. Duda Angelika
  5. Dybiec Dawid
  6. Faron Elżbieta
  7. Jagieła Dominika
  8. Krzyśko Magdalena
  9. Ligas Renata
  10. Matusiewicz Cecylia
  11. Mazurek Julia
  12. Mrówka Beata
  13. Najduch Waldemar
  14. Ossowska Anna
  15. Plechta Jolanta
  16. Pogwizd Elżbieta
  17. Rol Estera
  18. Talarczyk Sabina
  19. Talar Konrad
  20. Tokarz Aneta
  21. Urbaniak Mariola
  22. Zygadło Gabriela

 

Rocznik 2006-2009

Wychowawca: Magdalena Jagieła, Wiesław Prostko

  1. Bandyk Krystyna
  2. Chlebek Magdalena
  3. Duda Renata
  4. Dziedzina Magdalena
  5. Faron Agata
  6. Garncarczyk Marzena
  7. Janczura Paulina
  8. Janeczek Marian
  9. Jasińska Violetta
  10. Jurkowska Iwona
  11. Klimek Krystyna
  12. Koza Elżbieta
  13. Koza Małgorzata
  14. Kozicka Aneta
  15. Krajewska Joanna
  16. Królczyk Danuta
  17. Linder Krystyna
  18. Łazarz Katarzyna
  19. Majerska Aneta
  20. Nikiel Katarzyna
  21. Noworolnik Maria
  22. Piszczek Monika
  23. Rusnarczyk Ewa
  24. Rusnarczyk Krzysztof
  25. Szczepaniak Anna
  26. Tarchała Bartłomiej
  27. Tworek Sylwia
  28. Wąchała Jacek
  29. Weber Kinga
  30. Węglarz Jolanta

 

Rocznik 2005-2008

Wychowawca:

  1. Adamczyk Gabriela
  2. Babuśka Monika
  3. Baziak Joanna
  4. Biel Barbara
  5. Błachut Marzena
  6. Bodziarczyk Paulina
  7. Brynczka Katarzyna
  8. Cebula Marzena
  9. Cepielik Paweł
  10. Duda Sławomir
  11. Dziedzina Agata
  12. Faron Cecylia
  13. Figura Renata
  14. Gromala Ewa
  15. Konopka Małgorzata
  16. Kozielec Grzegorz
  17. Kurcius Irena
  18. Kurnyta Daniel
  19. Majewski Mariusz
  20. Mazur Maria
  21. Opyd Barbara
  22. Stec Anna
  23. Stec Rafał
  24. Syjud Agata
  25. Ukleja Dorota
  26. Więcławek Józef
  27. Więcławek Paulina
  28. Wyrostek Maria

 

Rocznik 2004-2007

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Lechowicz

  1. Adamczyk Grzegorz
  2. Anterska Paulina
  3. Banach Alina
  4. Baziak Jolanta
  5. Cieśla Małgorzata
  6. Cwenar Ewelina
  7. Czerwińska Patrycja
  8. Duda Joanna
  9. Faron Marta
  10. Jagieła Agnieszka
  11. Kęska Andrzej
  12. Klag Jadwiga
  13. Kozielec Aneta
  14. Kozielec Tomasz
  15. Lizoń Natalia
  16. Majchrzak Krystyna
  17. Majchrzak Krzysztof
  18. Majewska Aleksandra
  19. Myjak Ewelina
  20. Opyd Katarzyna
  21. Pelc Gabriela
  22. Potoniec Adrian
  23. Rostocka Halina
  24. Rusnarczyk Elżbieta
  25. Szałęga Piotr
  26. Wnęk Kinga
  27. Zbozień Marzena
  28. Zielonka Patrycja
  29. Zięba Ryszard
  30. Ziółkoś Anna

 

Rocznik 2003-2006

Wychowawca:

  1. Chlipała Marek
  2. Dąbrowska Katarzyna
  3. Domek Renata
  4. Dziedzina Agnieszka
  5. Faron Magdalena
  6. Grońska Anna
  7. Hołyński Tomasz
  8. Jasiurkowski Krzysztof
  9. Kozielec Ryszard
  10. Kucia Andrzej
  11. Ligas Renata
  12. Maurer Monika
  13. Mrówka Magdalena
  14. Myjak Łucja
  15. Ochoda Karolina
  16. Olszak Maria
  17. Osman Beata
  18. Potoniec Paweł
  19. Pyrdoł Anna
  20. Rdzawski Witold
  21. Syjud Karol
  22. Szlęk Marcin
  23. Turek Małgorzata
  24. Wojdyło Piotr
  25. Wojtas Barbara

 

Rocznik 2002-2005

Wychowawca:

  1. Bogucka Elżbieta
  2. Bulanda Elżbieta
  3. Chlebek Paweł
  4. Czelusta Bogusława
  5. Czerwińska Anna
  6. Dolański Mateusz
  7. Dziedzina Łukasz
  8. Faron Ewa
  9. Kałuziński Arkadiusz
  10. Kasprzak Mateusz
  11. Klag Wojciech
  12. Kula Natalia
  13. Kuziel Andrzej 
  14. Lipień Anna
  15. Majchrzak Kinga
  16. Majewska Beata
  17. Mrówka Katarzyna
  18. Nowak Kinga
  19. Opyd Danuta
  20. Osman Łukasz
  21. Rzepiel Józef
  22. Stec Jan
  23. Wąchała Eugeniusz
  24. Wysopal Sławomir

 

Rocznik 2001-2004

Wychowawca: Rozalia Szlęk

  1. Adamczyk Dominik
  2. Baran Jerzy
  3. Baziak Piotr
  4. Faron Alicja
  5. Florian Lidia
  6. Florian Monika
  7. Gomółka Anna
  8. Groń Anna
  9. Gromala Janusz
  10. Kucia Elżbieta
  11. Kurnyta Beata
  12. Krzyśko Marcin
  13. Małecki Robert
  14. Mrówka Katarzyna
  15. Myjak Krzysztof
  16. Myjak Zbigniew
  17. Nogawka Magdalena
  18. Ochoda Miłosz
  19. Pachut Dariusz
  20. Pustułka Roman
  21. Pyrdoł Barbara
  22. Sikora Mariusz
  23. Sopata Dorota
  24. Tomczyk Małgorzata
  25. Udziela Kazimiera
  26. Waligórski Marcin
  27. Wąchała Jolanta
  28. Witkowska Kinga
  29. Wojciechowska Krystyna

 

Rocznik 2000-2003

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Lechowicz

  1. Bieniek Barbara
  2. Bieniek Robert
  3. Brzęk Grzegorz
  4. Chlebek Monika
  5. Czerwińska Katarzyna
  6. Faron Edyta
  7. Faron Joanna
  8. Faron Monika
  9. Filipowicz Iwona
  10. Florek Agnieszka
  11. Gorączka Krzysztof
  12. Górka Marta
  13. Gromala Bartłomiej
  14. Jagieła Renata
  15. Jakób Mirosław
  16. Klag Irena
  17. Kyrcz Barbara
  18. Majewska Dominika
  19. Michałczak Tomasz
  20. Mikołajczyk Aneta
  21. Myjak Justyna
  22. Myjak Lucyna
  23. Osman Marcin
  24. Pachut Ewelina
  25. Plechta Tomasz
  26. Stec Maria
  27. Syjud Jacek
  28. Turek Dominik
  29. Walanirz Aleksandra
  30. Wąchała Magdalena
  31. Wąchała Renata
  32. Wnęk Katarzyna
  33. Zasadni Barbara

 

Rocznik 1999-2002

Wychowawca: Jan Dziedzina

  1. Adamczyk Józef
  2. Bulanda Paweł
  3. Cebula Barbara
  4. Chrobak Emilia
  5. Dolański Szczepan
  6. Duda Aneta
  7. Faltyn Monika
  8. Franczyk Anna
  9. Gorczowski Mariusz
  10. Górska Magdalena
  11. Grabiec Kinga
  12. Gromala Ewa
  13. Jasiurkowska Dorota
  14. Jawor Piotr
  15. Jędraczka Maria
  16. Kamińska Zofia
  17. Kurnyta Maria
  18. Majchrzak Agata
  19. Pieciak Mateusz
  20. Rychlec Helena
  21. Szlęk Łukasz
  22. Śliwa Agnieszka
  23. Ukleja Łukasz
  24. Więcławek Michał