18 444 60 23 zslacko@poczta.onet.pl
default-logo
Powiat Nowosądecki BIP

Rocznik 2013-2017:

Wychowawca: Aleksandra Pomietło

  1. Buczek Marcin Marek
  2. Chrobak Bronisław Paweł
  3. Chrobak Stanisław
  4. Dąbrowski Robert
  5. Gabryś Jacek Jan
  6. Gromala Paweł Jan
  7. Jagieła Szymon Adam
  8. Jurkowski Paweł Józef
  9. Kałużny Marek Eugeniusz
  10. Kozielec Kamil
  11. Kozicki Wojciech Jan
  12. Kubik Kacper Andrzej
  13. Kusyk Jacek Robert
  14. Lasyk Krystian Patryk
  15. Mikołajczyk Paweł Piotr
  16. Pyrdoł Piotr Ludwik
  17. Skupińska Anna Joanna
  18. Syjud Marcin Józef
  19. Tomasiak Krystian
  20. Tylecki Karol
  21. Więcławek Damian Józef
  22. Zasadny Przemysław

Rocznik 2012-2016

Wychowawca: Anna Szczęśniak

  1. Babuśka Artur Dawid
  2. Bujko Michał Dawid
  3. Cebula Marcin
  4. Ćwikowski Szczepan Michał
  5. Faron Artur Michał
  6. Gonciarz Szymon Antoni
  7. Hudzicki Wojciech
  8. Jawor Kamil
  9. Jawor Paweł
  10. Jezioro Marek Zdzisław
  11. Konopka Jarosław
  12. Kotas Robert Czesław
  13. Kozyra Dominik Makymilian
  14. Kucharski Łukasz Antoni
  15. Majewski Damian Marian
  16. Majewski Dominik Józef
  17. Podgórni Maciej
  18. Wąchała Andrzej Stanisław
  19. Wąchała Piotr Stanisław
  20. Więcławek Łukasz Andrzej
  21. Wojnarowski Marcin Marek
  22. Zbozień Mieczysław Tomasz

 

Rocznik 2012-2016

Wychowawca: Maciej Wiktor

  1. Buczek Sławomir
  2. Doleński Jakub
  3. Dora Mateusz
  4. Gabryś Szymon
  5. Jawor Krzysztof Piotr
  6. Królczyk Piotr
  7. Lupa Marcin
  8. Olszyński Damian
  9. Podobiński Mikołaj
  10. Podobiński Szymon
  11. Radyk Krzysztof Jan
  12. Wikar Dawid Piotr
  13. Zacher Rafał

 

Rocznik 2011-2015

Wychowawca: Marek Nowogórski

  1. Chrobak Mateusz Kazimierz
  2. Dawiec Marcin Michał
  3. Jagieła Kamil Józef
  4. Jasiurkowski Paweł Piotr
  5. Jurkowski Krzysztof
  6. Kołaciak Damian Józef
  7. Kozielec Rafał
  8. Kozielec Daniel
  9. Kufel Tomasz Krzysztof
  10. Kulig Grzegorz
  11. Kwiatkowski Tomasz Konrad
  12. Majchrzak Grzegorz Józef
  13. Majewski Mariusz Andrzej
  14. Majewski Paweł Eugeniusz
  15. Michałczak Paweł
  16. Podgórni Marek Wojciech
  17. Rudzewicz Mateusz Antoni
  18. Rusnarczyk Jakub Jan
  19. Salamon Marcin Józef
  20. Serkis Krystian Tadeusz
  21. Sochacki Daniel Aleksander
  22. Szlaga Marek Kazimierz
  23. Śląski Sebastian Andrzej
  24. Tokarczyk Piotr Karol
  25. Topolski Piotr
  26. Węglarz Jan Józef
  27. Zachwieja Krzysztof
  28. Zięba Mariusz Antoni

Rocznik 2010-2014 (razem z Technikum Ekonomicznym)

Wychowawca: Lucyna Prostko

  1. Baziak Damian Szymon
  2. Brzeczek Błażej Tadeusz
  3. Duda Damian Dawid
  4. Dziedzina Mateusz Stanisław
  5. Janeczek Kamil Stanisław
  6. Jawor Sławomir Stanisław
  7. Podgórni Piotr Arkadiusz
  8. Polak Tomasz
  9. Tokarz Eugeniusz

Rocznik 2009-2013

Wychowawca: Krzysztof Pyrdoł

  1. Barnaś Piotr
  2. Czech Dominik
  3. Domek Sylwester
  4. Gołdyn Łukasz
  5. Gromala Szymon
  6. Kamiński Paweł
  7. Kasprzak Konrad
  8. Konopka Krzysztof
  9. Lizak Sławomir
  10. Maciuszek Gabriela
  11. Majerczak Justyna
  12. Piksa Karol
  13. Podgórski Adam
  14. Polczyk Marcin
  15. Śląski kamil
  16. Świgut Paweł
  17. Talar Błażej
  18. Turek Zbigniew
  19. Wąchała Jarosław
  20. Zabrzeski Mirosław
  21. Ząbek Dawid
  22. Zborowski Mateusz

Rocznik 2008-2012

Wychowawca: Jan Dziedzina

  1. Baziak Mariusz
  2. Brzegowski Tomasz
  3. Chrobak Piotr
  4. Czepiel Tomasz
  5. Duda Damian
  6. Dziedzina Jacek
  7. Faron Rafał
  8. Hubiak Jakub
  9. Jawor Mariusz
  10. Jaworski Kamil
  11. Jezioro Mariusz
  12. Jurkowski Krzysztof
  13. Kamiński Piotr
  14. Klag Mariusz
  15. Kucia Damian
  16. Kurnyta Krzysztof
  17. Łacny Adam
  18. Mamala Michał
  19. Michalski Przemysław
  20. Myjak Marcin
  21. Podgórni Dariusz
  22. Rusnarczyk Dawid
  23. Sadowski Grzegorz
  24. Smajda Tomasz
  25. Słabaś Bartłomiej
  26. Surma Arkadiusz
  27. Syjud Dawid
  28. Tylecki Arkadiusz
  29. Wąchała Łukasz
  30. Węglarz Hubert
  31. Wlezień Paweł
  32. Wójcik Patryk
  33. Zbozień Damian
  34. Ziemianek Jan