Rocznik 2013-2017:
Wychowawca: Michalina Grońska-Owsianka
- Baziak Przemysław Antoni
- Bober Piotr Józef
- Bulanda Agnieszka
- Cebula Paulina
- Cepielik Katarzyna Dorota
- Chryczyk Angelika
- Czech Karolina
- Czerwińska Agnieszka
- Domek Klaudia Maria
- Duda Klaudia Maria
- Duda Sylwia Barbara
- Janczura Danuta Józefa
- Kołodziej Katarzyna
- Konopka Maria Magdalena
- Kozyra Katarzyna Maria
- Kucia Natalia Kinga
- Kulig Weronika Anna
- Kurnyta Sylwia Anna
- Lipień Justyna Zofia
- Maciuszek Krzysztof
- Majewska Paulina Aleksandra
- Owsianka Joanna Maria
- Pogwizd Anna Katarzyna
- Rusnak Lidia Maria
- Stapkowicz Marzena
- Szczepaniak Dominika Paulina
- Szlaga Monika Józefa
- Zachwieja Aleksandra Józefa
Rocznik 2012-2016:
Wychowawca: Małgorzata Kwit
- Biel Anna Maria
- Bołoz Małgorzata Helena
- Buczek Damian Marek
- Bulanda Beata
- Dąbrowska Maria Stanisława
- Gabryś Marcin
- Gromala Ewelina Anna
- Knutelska Aneta Maria
- Kozielec Ewelina
- Kurnyta Weronika Halina
- Lach Małgorzata
- Majerska Lidia Bernadeta
- Marek Amelia Zofia
- Mrówka Agnieszka
- Pala Beata Marzena
- Papież Agnieszka Justyna
- Piwowarczyk Dawid Michał
- Stanisz Kinga Wioleta
- Urban Iwona
- Wójcik Szymon Michał
- Zasadni Aneta Agata
- Zasadni Karolina
Rocznik 2011-2015:
Wychowawca: Dominika Bodziony, Sabina Garwol
- Augustyniak Jolanta Maria
- Bielska Bożena
- Błachut Sylwia
- Brzeczek Katarzyna
- Cebula Katarzyna
- Chlipała Ewelina Katarzyna
- Chlipała Monika
- Chrobak Katarzyna
- Gabryś Patrycja Barbara
- Grońska Magdalena Maria
- Jezioro Magdalena Anna
- Kaczor Małgorzata Joanna
- Kałużna Edyta
- Klag Marzena Weronika
- Królczyk Karolina Zofia
- Wąchała Anna
- Wąchała Klaudia Maria
- Wnęk Monika
- Wojdyło Bernadetta
- Zbozień Tomasz Franciszek
Rocznik 2010-2014
Wychowawca:
- Adamczyk Kinga
- Biel Kinga
- Dąbrowska Małgorzata
- Faron Angelika
- Gabryś Jolanta
- Gołdyn Agnieszka
- Górecka Aleksandra
- Klag Alicja
- Konopka Monika
- Kowalczyk Monika
- Kyrcz Kinga
- Łubik Monika
- Majerczak Wioleta
- Mikołajczyk Michał
- Mrówka Gabriela
- Owsianka Patrycja
- Owsianka Sylwia
- Pyrdoł Paulina
- Sejud Natalia
- Syjud Krystyna
- Wąchała Monika
- Zasadni Monika
Rocznik 2009-2013
Wychowawca:
- Cebula Anna
- Duda Agnieszka
- Dybiec Ewelina
- Dziedzina Elżbieta
- Franczyk Barbara
- Jawor Monika
- Kałuzińska Katarzyna
- Kamińska Patrycja
- Kotula Klaudia
- Kuziel Małgorzata
- Kyrcz Anna
- Ligas Monika
- Majerska Wioletta
- Mąka Andrzej
- Mierzwa Anna
- Owsianka Mateusz
- Podgórska Jadwiga
- Polczyk Aleksandra
- Sacha Natalia
- Słowik Beata
- Słowik Małgorzata
- Stec Barbara
- Stec Małgorzata
- Turek Grzegorz
- Wnęk Katarzyna
Rocznik 2008-2012
Wychowawca: Anna Szczęśniak (Kowalska)
- Chronowski Paweł
- Chlipała Monika
- Gawrońska Renata
- Gołdyn Lucyna
- Gucwa Urszula
- Hilger Hubert
- Kałużna Małgorzata
- Kawecka Joanna
- Knutelska – Dłubacz Justyna
- Konopka Kamila
- Królczyk Weronika
- Łazarczyk Sylwia
- Łubik Małgorzata
- Majerski Jerzy
- Myjak Paulina
- Niemiec Michał
- Opyd Irmina
- Piętka Małgorzata
- Pogwizd Anita
- Sajdak Marta
- Stec Iwona
Rocznik 2007-2011
Wychowawca:
- Brusińska Anna
- Chlipała Dorota
- Doliński Jan
- Duda Anna
- Gromala Anna
- Jagieła Patrycja
- Jamińska Maria
- Kurzeja Agata
- Ligas Edyta
- Łazarczyk Agnieszka
- Mąka Maria
- Mastalerz Marcelina
- Mikołajczyk Łukasz
- Niewiadoma Magdalena
- Opyd Michał
- Opyd Monika
- Owsianka Dariusz
- Piszczek Beata
- Pyrdoł Zofia
- Rusnak Zofia
- Wójcik Agnieszka
- Zięba Sylwia
Rocznik 2006-2010
Wychowawca:
- Duda Barbara
- Duda Joanna
- Duda Wioletta
- Dziedzina Anna
- Faron Małgorzata
- Gałuszka Magdalena
- Gancarczyk Natalia
- Janeczek Sylwia
- Konstanty Anna
- Łękawska Joanna
- Magdziarczyk Monika
- Majchrzak Marta
- Mikołajczyk Justyna
- Noworolnik Barbara
- Ogorzały Ewelina
- Podgórska Beata
- Szmid Katarzyna
- Tarchała Iwona
- Turek Beata
- Tworek Dawid
- Wąchała Andrzej
- Wąchała Anna
- Wąchała Dorota
- Wójcik Elżbieta
- Wójcik Joanna
Rocznik 2005-2009
Wychowawca:
- Adamczyk Piotr
- Barnaś Ewa
- Biel Piotr
- Bieniowska Dorota
- Buczek Agnieszka
- Cedzidło Joanna
- Chlipała Izabela
- Cieśla Dorota
- Duda Kinga
- Groń Antonina
- Jawor Łukasz
- Jurkowska Aneta
- Kula Katarzyna
- Kulig Kinga
- Kurzeja Małgorzata
- Kuziel Wioleta
- Mazurek Angelika
- Myjak Marian
- Pawlikowska Marzena
- Rusnarczyk Lucyna
- Sobczak Łukasz
- Tokarczyk Katarzyna
- Udziela Małgorzata
- Wlezień Anna
- Wojsław Damian
- Wojtas Agnieszka
- Wysopal Mateusz
- Ziemianek Anna
Rocznik 2004-2008
Wychowawca:
- Barbaś Adam
- Bodziarczyk Agnieszka
- Bodziarczyk Monika
- Cebula Beata
- Cepielik Beata
- Chrobak Joanna
- Dąbrowska Agata
- Gromala Anna
- Groń Rafał
- Jarek Paulina
- Jawor Monika
- Kawecka Paulina
- Kępiak Ewelina
- Kołodziej Michał
- Konefał Paweł
- Konstanty Michał
- Kozielec Bożena
- Kulasik Honorata
- Kurnyta Alicja
- Majchrzak Małgorzata
- Marek Danuta
- Mastalerz Fabian
- Mastalska Monika
- Michalik Łukasz
- Mikołajczyk Edyta
- Mikołajczyk Maciej
- Mrówka Iwona
- Obrzud Katarzyna
- Opyd Dominika
- Ossowska Joanna
- Owsianka Ewa
- Ptak Małgorzata
- Serafin Tomasz
- Sopata Ewelina
- Sopata Paulina
- Szeczyk Grzegorz
- Talar Hubert
- Twardowska Weronika
- Wąchała Małgorzata
- Wikłacz Anna
- Wójcik Mirosława
- Wysopal Anna
- Zasadni Łukasz
- Ziemianek Adam
- Zychowicz Daniel
Rocznik 2003-2007
Wychowawca:
- Biel Monika
- Bulanda Kinga
- Chlebek Iwona
- Chlebek Maria
- Chlipała Katarzyna
- Chlipała Wojciech
- Chrobak Agata
- Ciesielka Dorota
- Ciesielka Krzysztof
- Dolański Sebastian
- Faltyn Adam
- Gorączko Robert
- Grobelna Sylwia
- Groń Dorota
- Janczura Anna
- Janczura Katarzyna
- Jasiurkowski Grzegorz
- Jawor Stanisław
- Kurzeja Dorota
- Mastalerz Iwona
- Mastalerz Mateusz
- Mrówka Mirosława
- Myjak Renata
- Opyd Elżbieta
- Ziółkoś Mateusz