18 444 60 23 zslacko@poczta.onet.pl
default-logo
Powiat Nowosądecki BIP

Rocznik 2013-2017:

Wychowawca: Michalina Grońska-Owsianka

  1. Baziak Przemysław Antoni
  2. Bober Piotr Józef
  3. Bulanda Agnieszka
  4. Cebula Paulina
  5. Cepielik Katarzyna Dorota
  6. Chryczyk Angelika
  7. Czech Karolina
  8. Czerwińska Agnieszka
  9. Domek Klaudia Maria
  10. Duda Klaudia Maria
  11. Duda Sylwia Barbara
  12. Janczura Danuta Józefa
  13. Kołodziej Katarzyna
  14. Konopka Maria Magdalena
  15. Kozyra Katarzyna Maria
  16. Kucia Natalia Kinga
  17. Kulig Weronika Anna
  18. Kurnyta Sylwia Anna
  19. Lipień Justyna Zofia
  20. Maciuszek Krzysztof
  21. Majewska Paulina Aleksandra
  22. Owsianka Joanna Maria
  23. Pogwizd Anna Katarzyna
  24. Rusnak Lidia Maria
  25. Stapkowicz Marzena
  26. Szczepaniak Dominika Paulina
  27. Szlaga Monika Józefa
  28. Zachwieja Aleksandra Józefa

 

Rocznik 2012-2016:

Wychowawca: Małgorzata Kwit

  1. Biel Anna Maria
  2. Bołoz Małgorzata Helena
  3. Buczek Damian Marek
  4. Bulanda Beata
  5. Dąbrowska Maria Stanisława
  6. Gabryś Marcin
  7. Gromala Ewelina Anna
  8. Knutelska Aneta Maria
  9. Kozielec Ewelina
  10. Kurnyta Weronika Halina
  11. Lach Małgorzata
  12. Majerska Lidia Bernadeta
  13. Marek Amelia Zofia
  14. Mrówka Agnieszka
  15. Pala Beata Marzena
  16. Papież Agnieszka Justyna
  17. Piwowarczyk Dawid Michał
  18. Stanisz Kinga Wioleta
  19. Urban Iwona
  20. Wójcik Szymon Michał
  21. Zasadni Aneta Agata
  22. Zasadni Karolina

 

Rocznik 2011-2015:

Wychowawca: Dominika Bodziony, Sabina Garwol

  1. Augustyniak Jolanta Maria
  2. Bielska Bożena
  3. Błachut Sylwia
  4. Brzeczek Katarzyna
  5. Cebula Katarzyna
  6. Chlipała Ewelina Katarzyna
  7. Chlipała Monika
  8. Chrobak Katarzyna
  9. Gabryś Patrycja Barbara
  10. Grońska Magdalena Maria
  11. Jezioro Magdalena Anna
  12. Kaczor Małgorzata Joanna
  13. Kałużna Edyta
  14. Klag Marzena Weronika
  15. Królczyk Karolina Zofia
  16. Wąchała Anna
  17. Wąchała Klaudia Maria
  18. Wnęk Monika
  19. Wojdyło Bernadetta
  20. Zbozień Tomasz Franciszek

 

Rocznik 2010-2014

Wychowawca:

  1. Adamczyk Kinga
  2. Biel Kinga
  3. Dąbrowska Małgorzata
  4. Faron Angelika
  5. Gabryś Jolanta
  6. Gołdyn Agnieszka
  7. Górecka Aleksandra
  8. Klag Alicja
  9. Konopka Monika
  10. Kowalczyk Monika
  11. Kyrcz Kinga
  12. Łubik Monika
  13. Majerczak Wioleta
  14. Mikołajczyk Michał
  15. Mrówka Gabriela
  16. Owsianka Patrycja
  17. Owsianka Sylwia
  18. Pyrdoł Paulina
  19. Sejud Natalia
  20. Syjud Krystyna
  21. Wąchała Monika
  22. Zasadni Monika

Rocznik 2009-2013

Wychowawca:

  1. Cebula Anna
  2. Duda Agnieszka
  3. Dybiec Ewelina
  4. Dziedzina Elżbieta
  5. Franczyk Barbara
  6. Jawor Monika
  7. Kałuzińska Katarzyna
  8. Kamińska Patrycja
  9. Kotula Klaudia
  10. Kuziel Małgorzata
  11. Kyrcz Anna
  12. Ligas Monika
  13. Majerska Wioletta
  14. Mąka Andrzej
  15. Mierzwa Anna
  16. Owsianka Mateusz
  17. Podgórska Jadwiga
  18. Polczyk Aleksandra
  19. Sacha Natalia
  20. Słowik Beata
  21. Słowik Małgorzata
  22. Stec Barbara
  23. Stec Małgorzata
  24. Turek Grzegorz
  25. Wnęk Katarzyna

 

Rocznik 2008-2012

Wychowawca: Anna Szczęśniak (Kowalska)

  1. Chronowski Paweł
  2. Chlipała Monika
  3. Gawrońska Renata
  4. Gołdyn Lucyna
  5. Gucwa Urszula
  6. Hilger Hubert
  7. Kałużna Małgorzata
  8. Kawecka Joanna
  9. Knutelska – Dłubacz Justyna
  10. Konopka Kamila
  11. Królczyk Weronika
  12. Łazarczyk Sylwia
  13. Łubik Małgorzata
  14. Majerski Jerzy
  15. Myjak Paulina
  16. Niemiec Michał
  17. Opyd Irmina
  18. Piętka Małgorzata
  19. Pogwizd Anita
  20. Sajdak Marta
  21. Stec Iwona

 

Rocznik 2007-2011

Wychowawca:

  1. Brusińska Anna
  2. Chlipała Dorota
  3. Doliński Jan
  4. Duda Anna
  5. Gromala Anna
  6. Jagieła Patrycja
  7. Jamińska Maria
  8. Kurzeja Agata
  9. Ligas Edyta
  10. Łazarczyk Agnieszka
  11. Mąka Maria
  12. Mastalerz Marcelina
  13. Mikołajczyk Łukasz
  14. Niewiadoma Magdalena
  15. Opyd Michał
  16. Opyd Monika
  17. Owsianka Dariusz
  18. Piszczek Beata
  19. Pyrdoł Zofia
  20. Rusnak Zofia
  21. Wójcik Agnieszka
  22. Zięba Sylwia

 

Rocznik 2006-2010

Wychowawca:

  1. Duda Barbara
  2. Duda Joanna
  3. Duda Wioletta
  4. Dziedzina Anna
  5. Faron Małgorzata
  6. Gałuszka Magdalena
  7. Gancarczyk Natalia
  8. Janeczek Sylwia
  9. Konstanty Anna
  10. Łękawska Joanna
  11. Magdziarczyk Monika
  12. Majchrzak Marta
  13. Mikołajczyk Justyna
  14. Noworolnik Barbara
  15. Ogorzały Ewelina
  16. Podgórska Beata
  17. Szmid Katarzyna
  18. Tarchała Iwona
  19. Turek Beata
  20. Tworek Dawid
  21. Wąchała Andrzej
  22. Wąchała Anna
  23. Wąchała Dorota
  24. Wójcik Elżbieta
  25. Wójcik Joanna

 

 

Rocznik 2005-2009

Wychowawca:

  1. Adamczyk Piotr
  2. Barnaś Ewa
  3. Biel Piotr
  4. Bieniowska Dorota
  5. Buczek Agnieszka
  6. Cedzidło Joanna
  7. Chlipała Izabela
  8. Cieśla Dorota
  9. Duda Kinga
  10. Groń Antonina
  11. Jawor Łukasz
  12. Jurkowska Aneta
  13. Kula Katarzyna
  14. Kulig Kinga
  15. Kurzeja Małgorzata
  16. Kuziel Wioleta
  17. Mazurek Angelika
  18. Myjak Marian
  19. Pawlikowska Marzena
  20. Rusnarczyk Lucyna
  21. Sobczak Łukasz
  22. Tokarczyk Katarzyna
  23. Udziela Małgorzata
  24. Wlezień Anna
  25. Wojsław Damian
  26. Wojtas Agnieszka
  27. Wysopal Mateusz
  28. Ziemianek Anna

 

Rocznik 2004-2008

Wychowawca:

  1. Barbaś Adam
  2. Bodziarczyk Agnieszka
  3. Bodziarczyk Monika
  4. Cebula Beata
  5. Cepielik Beata
  6. Chrobak Joanna
  7. Dąbrowska Agata
  8. Gromala Anna
  9. Groń Rafał
  10. Jarek Paulina
  11. Jawor Monika
  12. Kawecka Paulina
  13. Kępiak Ewelina
  14. Kołodziej Michał
  15. Konefał Paweł
  16. Konstanty Michał
  17. Kozielec Bożena
  18. Kulasik Honorata
  19. Kurnyta Alicja
  20. Majchrzak Małgorzata
  21. Marek Danuta
  22. Mastalerz Fabian
  23. Mastalska Monika
  24. Michalik Łukasz
  25. Mikołajczyk Edyta
  26. Mikołajczyk Maciej
  27. Mrówka Iwona
  28. Obrzud Katarzyna
  29. Opyd Dominika
  30. Ossowska Joanna
  31. Owsianka Ewa
  32. Ptak Małgorzata
  33. Serafin Tomasz
  34. Sopata Ewelina
  35. Sopata Paulina
  36. Szeczyk Grzegorz
  37. Talar Hubert
  38. Twardowska Weronika
  39. Wąchała Małgorzata
  40. Wikłacz Anna
  41. Wójcik Mirosława
  42. Wysopal Anna
  43. Zasadni Łukasz
  44. Ziemianek Adam
  45. Zychowicz Daniel

 

Rocznik 2003-2007

Wychowawca:

  1. Biel Monika
  2. Bulanda Kinga
  3. Chlebek Iwona
  4. Chlebek Maria
  5. Chlipała Katarzyna
  6. Chlipała Wojciech
  7. Chrobak Agata
  8. Ciesielka Dorota
  9. Ciesielka Krzysztof
  10. Dolański Sebastian
  11. Faltyn Adam
  12. Gorączko Robert
  13. Grobelna Sylwia
  14. Groń Dorota
  15. Janczura Anna
  16. Janczura Katarzyna
  17. Jasiurkowski Grzegorz
  18. Jawor Stanisław
  19. Kurzeja Dorota
  20. Mastalerz Iwona
  21. Mastalerz Mateusz
  22. Mrówka Mirosława
  23. Myjak Renata
  24. Opyd Elżbieta
  25. Ziółkoś Mateusz